July 29, 2021

Zaika

Livingston

Hillcrest High School honor roll |

7 min read

Editor’s note: Hillcrest High School sent the wrong version of its honor roll for publication in the March 31 edition of the Post Register. The correct version is being printed here.

———

Freshman

Magna Cum Laude

Allen, Mckenzie K

Anderson, Olivia Lucille

Bateman, Benson James

Bennett, Courtney Kelley

Blatter, Lindy Thelma

Bouck, Belle Kathleen

Chastain, CJ Allen

Cisneros-Curiel, Ana Regina

Clawson, Emily Opal

Clawson, Hailey Lynn

Eagar, Alison Joy

Eggleston, Cameron Dave

Finlayson, Anaya Katya

Green, Taya Ann

Holtom, Lindsey Claire

Maughan, Asher Jacob

McCubbin, Joshua Jay

Morales, Natasha Marie

Peterson, Autumn Marie

Phippen, Garrett Fisher

Pullins, Madalyn Faith

Saunders, Keaden Jonathan

Schreiner, Benjamin Allen

Talcott, Samuel Bradford

Tran, Nicole Justine

Turpin, Lindsey Ann

Wessel, Kyra Elizabeth

Woolstenhulme, Sydney Lyn

Cum Laude

Storms, Russell Warner

Summers, Shelby Lorene

Dunnells, Morgan Elizabeth

Finn, Austin Gerald

Siqueiros, Lilliana Holly

Barnes, Sydnee Ann

Chapple, Allie Nicole

Daw, McKinley Marie

Dawson, Andruw Roy

Hansen, Kyle Christopher

Hunzeker, Austen Jane

Kunz, Samuel Jared

Rhoda, Piper Celine

Rothwell, Bryten Worth

Stockstad, Arika Raye

Beattie, Adelyn Kathryn

Weight, Tessa Saige

Aguilera, Raine Nicole

Keller, Jordyn Lisa

Saxton, Bridger J. Gideon

Taggart, Ella Nikole

Wood, Jaxon Drager

Abshire, Reagan Beth

Bogren, Michael Wesley

Louderback, Cyerra Belle

Navarro, Alexis Uriel Acevedo

Griggs, Katie Mari

McMurtrey, Ashtyn Jade

Prince, Bridger David

Steffler, Katie Lee

Stocking, Emily Paige

Woods, Sawyer Daniel

Bodily, Sadie Anne

Conner-Carlson, Audrie Marie

Judy, Bailey Ann

Spafford, Mikaela Louise

Geeting, Ashton Jared

Giovanno, Dominic Fabretti

Howard, Lily May

Dyment, Alexandra Michelle

Gilman, Seth Louis

Lewis, Whitney

Nolden, Anastasia Lashay

Patterson, Eric Hart

Thomson, Ashlyn Ann

Bronson, Porter Bryce

Freckleton, William Joseph

Meng, Rachel LaRee

Piippo, Alexandra Lee

Ruppel, Parker William

Smith, Eliza Cathryn

Tyger, Lex William

Peterson, Tucker Blane

Johnson, Emaline

Kay, Chloe Ashlyn

Hansen, Emma Isabelle

Lacey, Hannah

Taylor, Kaytlynn Deanna

Walter, Ella Anne

Honors

Rhoades, Madison Michelle

Ricks, Kyra Grace

Giauque, Kailey Dawn

Donnelly, Laynie Grace

Fox, Hannah Rose

Potter, Challiss Ryane

Speirs, Hannah Olivia

Mortimer, Hatch Lelan

Kress, Garrin Hardy

DeWidt, David Scott

Johnson, Joseph Makay

Adamson, William Cade

Grigg, Ethan James

Hendrian, Kadeon Jay

Hopkins, Creedance Kay

Zundel, Aiden Matthew

Manlove, Kenneth Josef Paul

Disney, Hailey Lynn

McCubbin, Tyler Jeffrey

Yorgesen, Journee Aysia

Young, Kya Cady

Frandsen, Tenlee Marie

Myers, Enoch Rees

Green, Brailey Ann

Luker, Carter Eugene

Tolson, Madeline Michelle

Ruvalcaba, Gabriel L

Wilding, Chelsea Elizabeth

Belnap, Maeli Rebecca

Jackson, Brandon Wyatt

Grossenbacher, Ryan William

Benefiel, Katelyn Elizabeth

Isaacson, Chad Dee

Kofe, Manisela Tre

Packer, Elijah Matthew

Sophomore

Summa Cum Laude

Landers, Genevieve Leanne

TeNgaio, Kenzi Shea

Hatch, Demik R

Chatelain, Given Alexander

Miner, Keziah

Holmes, Aimi

Martinez, Angelica V

Cook, Aspen Elizabeth

Maughan, Kylie Elizabeth

Otte, Donovan Gage

Horrocks, Ethan Scott

Blake, Amelia Dean

Olsen, Raegan Kim

Slater, Dallin Thomas

Christensen, Marley Nicole

Goktepe, Kaan

Walsh, Sydney Nicole

Wheeler, Brooke Madison

Magna Cum Laude

Scott, Austin Robert

Ueda, Nyssa Rinno

Caballero, Erik Jeromy

Crofts, Daniel Bradford

Elison, Mackenzie Brooke

Hansen, Braxton Lee

Lopes, Daniel

Lounsbury, Abigayle Mae

Myers, Loraine Joy

Fullmer, Benson LaMar

Killion, Madalyn Rose

Orton, Cailin Josie

Eagar, Caden Michael

Johnson, Hyrum Davis

Finch, Sydney Alexis

Caldwell, Whitlee Aspen

Cutts, Emma Christina

Hansen, Braiden Niel

Merrell, Ivey Vanessa

Jones, Halle Nicole

Crawford, Caleigh Jay

McGary, Chloe Keanna

Fitzgerald, Derek Curtis

Deschamps, McKay Brandon

Elzinga, Ty M

Hadley, McKenzie Ann

Payne, Ashlyn Nicole

Roberts, Rylie Skidmore

Cum Laude

Layton, Ila Daisy

Romero, Liliana Isabel

Fryar, Samantha Ruth

Lundblade, Joselyn Rae

Orr, Cardon O’Dell

Jakovac, Jennifer Elizabeth

Kenison, Camber Jaymes

Murphy, Allen Jade

Peterson, Taryn Louise

Summers, Kason Donald

Worley, Devin John

Brown, Hannah Kimberley

Stevens, Kyler Franklin

Robinson, Chandler John

Bromley, Britney Leigh

Davis, Sarah Turner

Murdock, Austin William

Turpin, Conner Ramsay

Haderlie, Triven Scott

Hale, Shalin Drew

Hawkes, Natalie Ann

Nef, Brinley Cherish

Winberg, Katlyn Hope

Collins, Brigham Kraig

Smith, Brayden Scott

Egan, Bailey Nicole

Hansen, Aubrie Camille

Capson, Wade Stephen

Hansen, Jaxon River

Honors

Hansen, Zoe Brooke

Hankins, Megan Shiloh

Lopez, Keanu Bryant

Wetsel, Nicholas Wood

Christensen, Jonathan Porter

Hunsaker, Olivia Katherine

Benson, Haileigh Madison

Curtis, Landon Paul

Fielding, Izabell Marie

Schneider, Stone Randall

Shiffler, Mara Jade

Cook, Col Garner

Reeder, Emma Grace

Workman, Colton James

Finlayson, Amitai McKay

Larsen, August Brooke

Miller, Dylan Scot

Mitchell, Gabriel Daichi

Brown, Carly Brenda

Clark, Kailey May

Johnson, Samantha Hope

Larsen, Ashlynn Mitchelina

Empey, Natalie Susan

Martin, Jacob Tyler

Pendlebury, Maxwell Andrew

Finch, Traeson Sean

Moreno, Kristian Manuel

McHatton, Kimberly Elizabeth

Fuller, FaithAnn Hope

Winder, Emily Paige

Baker, Claryssa Lanae

Durtschi, Taylor Nachelle

Hunter, Jonah Riley

Moedl, Lilian Pax August

Thornley, Dylan Stetson

Junior

Summa Cum Laude

Zumwalt, Caleb Woods

Lewis, Abby Kate

Ho, Vincent Le

Saunders, Megan

Allen, Caleb Dennis

Wright, Brooklyn Elizabeth

Woods, Atticus Christopher

Talcott, Emily Violet

Kunz, Lauren Lynn

Lowry, Cambrie Anna

Torgerson, Halle June

Spafford, Shayla Lynn

Espinosa-Gutierrez, Saul

Walter, Nathan Joseph

Webb, Savannah Marie

Eubanks, Kelsey Nicole

Stauffer, Tyler Bradley

Taylor, Alyssa Fae

Smith, Aislinn

Hopkins, Christopher Scott

Dance, Logan David

Pinson, Olivia Anne

Davidson, Alexia Joy

McMillan, Bryce Gordon

Nicholls, Naomi Gene

Biddulph, Emily Mozelle

Anderson, Emma Noelle

Dahlke, Andrew Jeffrey

Belnap, Isaiah Spencer

Cutts, Konner Stephen

Pickett, Kaleigh Christine

Eldredge, Isabel Joanna

Graham, Ashley Brooke

Festa, Nicole

Summers, Kelly Elizabeth

Kauer, Kandice

Cushing, Hailey

Hoover, Jacob Allan

Jaggar, Trenton Shawn

Barnes, Abby Lynn

Homola, Hana

Kunz, Katelyn Joy

Patterson, Lucas Tracy

Aikey, Caleb Isaiah

Johns, Carina

Anderson, Eileen Gui-Ying

Bennett, Karlie Joan

Bryan, Bailey Jole

Chase, Keidryn Vaun

Coffin, Kaylee Jo

Giles, Cara Lynn

Malone, Ryan Patrick

Petersen, Sophie Elisabeth

Turner, David Kimball

Cum Laude

Hunt, Maria Gavina

Clemow, Destini Analyssa

Benson, BreAnn

Stockstad, Andrea Paige

Weight, Reegan Rochelle

Womack, Julia Silva

Cress, Alyssa Ann

Morton, Caleb Ross

Barnes, Thomas Austin

Lloyd, Brianna Marie

Bradshaw, Emma Rose

Cook, Baylee Renee

Monk, Sydney Marie

Orr, Cyler John Christian

Nelson, Benjamin Kip

Moscon, Jace Ryan

Nelson, Callee Jana

Parker, Abigail Jean

Giauque, Cody Travis

Anderson, Natalie Renee

Walker, Payton Jade

Falgoust, Kenneth Michael

Hansen, Jamie Lee

Keller, Jaxon Roudy

Larsen, Trynity Ann

Maxwell, Benjamin Owen

McBride, Lauren Denise

Hanson, Dreyson Edward

Johnson, Cara Lyn

Randall, Sarah Ashlie

Honors

Clements, Jalen Sean

Griggs, Nicole Bella

Schwicht, Jodie Rose

Wells, Melissa Ellen

Thompson, Natalie Nicole

Roost, Alyssa Paige

Clark, David Curtis

McPherson, Spencer Reed

Rhinehart, Camilla Louise

Tolman, Tyson Gary

Kunz, Kamri Faith

Mason, Seth Brandon

Smith, Hayden Alexander

Bowman, Xander James

Zirker, John Bingham

Olsen, Christina Ann

Caldwell, Dallin Douglas

Davis, Paige Lynn

Lott, Stockton

Harker, Taylor Lynn

Schneider, Jadyn Rae

Higley, Abby Noel

Drake, Harper Grace

Green, Braxton Macy

Rigby, Benjamin Nathaniel

Webb, Cayla Ray

Bogle, Christopher Cole

Hill, Madison Jo

Toone, Chase Hamilton

Farrow, Taylor Michele

Horrocks, Alayna Marie

Mecham, Trinity Paige

Schneider, Daniel Spencer

Smith, Preston Michael Gifford

Treat, Olivia Wrigley

Youngstrom, Kelcee Marie

Senior

Summa Cum Laude

Steele, Rileyanne Talece

Behrend, Brett Alina

Jones, Rheim Jayden

Sainz, Patricio Brayden

Suitter, Rebecca Anne

Caldwell, Madeline Blaire

Weatherston, Davis H

Hansen, Brooklyn Jennie

Reel, Keaton Ross

Anderson, Natalie Elizabeth

Brown, Kevin Michael

Jenkins, Abby LeAnne

Miller, Joshua Ammon

Phelan, Marie Lynn

Southwick, Savannah Marie

Caballero, Emily Catherine

Elison, Brian Turney

Christensen, Gavin Kevin

Payne, Maycee Brielle

Roedel, Ella Danielle

Allred, Rhett Noble

Bohrer, Seth Chandler

Clark, Raven Chase

Cook, Bryce Brady

Gillespie, Bret Alan

Hall, Olivia

Kress, Kaylee Beth

Landers, Emma Loriene

Meyer, Kathryn Anne

Sharp, Samantha Kimberly

Taylor, Danielle

Magna Cum Laude

Boren, Kerrei Lynn

Clawson, Hannah Nicole

Hankins, Sasha Raquel

Jarvis, Daidree Elizabeth

Anderson, Aubriana Rose

Denny, Kylee Taylor

Turner, Lydia Beth

Wheeler, Rylan McKay

Hansen, Audrey Elizabeth

Peterson, Jordan Scott

Howell, Brynlee Anne

Leach, Mallory Rae

Nieto Barrera, Antonio

Austin, Kyle Ryan

Hill, Nicole

Powell, Trevor Lee

Burnside, JayCee K

Christensen, Adam Scott

Collins, Tanner Joe

Hudman, Vanessa Mae

Tweedie, Kyren David

Anderson, Megan Alise

Mihu, Jasmine Gabriela

Bingham, Kendra Cory

McDonald, Madison Laura

Andersen, Kaitlyn Dawn

Beck, Kalli Lyn

Belnap, Kylee Savanna

Branter, Cole Alec

Brown, Zachary Michael

Capener, Samantha Mae

Cornelison, BayLee Jo

Cushing, Andrew Darren

Gardner, Summer Skye

Harris, Caleb Joshua

Lopez, Sophia Leticia

Meikle, Savannah Marie

Noel, Juliana Felice

Patterson, Rulon Benjamin

Pickett, Andrew Dee

Rothwell, Brenyn Faith

Stevens, Dillon Max

Summers, Camila Viquez

Tholen, Daphne

Van Orden, Maxwell

Cum Laude

Spafford, Emily Tegan

DeWidt, Lindsey Jean

McCubbin, Trevor James

Mecham, Sara Bailey

Richins, Devin Alma

Peterson, Tatiana Jo

Schenk, Quinten Isaac

Sloan, Taylor Sean

Speirs, Caleb Jason

Reilly, Balor James

Faulkner, Alexis Erin

Mangeris, Colsen Callaway

Sutherland, Kelani Ann Sato

Acor, Emily

Swenson, Maddie Leigh

Hughes, Hana

Morrison, Matthew Craig

Anderson, Madison Taelor

Caldwell, Eric Reid

Linchenko, Benjamin O’Keefe

Archibald, Hannah Richelle

Hussey, Oakley Pono

Stenquist, Maycee Lee

Thurber, Lydia Jo

Dunnells, Kylie Abigail

Elzinga, Michael Jase

Gonzales, Tawnya Marie Grace

Grimmett, Gavin Arvard

Mackintosh, Tanner Ridge

Freed, Garrett Mitchell

Piper, Maya Angelina

Sorenson, Kamri Lyn

Wall, Alec Ransom

Brooks, Makayla Anne

Honors

Englis, Melva Emily Ann

Manwaring, Ellie

Ross, Cheyenne Timberlie

Mason, Bracken Benjamin

Tolson, David Charles

Burr, Madison

Enyeart, Gabriella Reise

Gudmundson, Cory Lance

Leppert, Karli Faith

Smith, Taylor Genevieve

Andrus, Kaelyn Marie

Brock, Jacob Stephen

Denney, Alexis Mikelle

Hansen, Ethan Steven

Wood, Livia Ann

Belnap, Isaac Augustus

Knowles, Dallin Kenneth

Russell, Savannah Hayden

Sargent, Ashlyn Marie

Webb, Alexis Sandra

Higley, Caitlin Taylor

Smith, Kolter Reese

Wahl, Alexis Breanne

Baker, Rebekkah Lynne

Brown, Samuel Joseph

Rich, Haley Pearl

Veilleux, Tucker Shane

Speirs, Macy Lynn

Boyle, Parker Matthew

Cates, Emily Sue

Greenwood, Isabelle Ann

Smith, Emily Isabella

Worthington, Easton R

Empey, Britney Kristine

Lords, Steven Philip

Perez, Pedro Francisco

Rhoades, Carter James

Worley, Spencer Layton

Loving, Alexis Breanne

Astel, Jennalee

Barrus, Brycen Michael

Carlquist, Madison Lynn

Cleverley, Karlee Nicole

Johnson, Kelden Grant

Kuttler, Jaxon Cole

Lawson, Mackinley Robert

Longie, Presley Ann

Murdock, Abigail Marie

Wilding, Elleah Capri

zaikalivingston.co.uk © All rights reserved. | Newsphere by AF themes.